ID Beauftragte/Ammenvermittlung





Bezirk

ID-Beauftragter

Stellvertreter

zuständig für

Bezirk A

Franz Dörr

Am Waldrand 66

78176 Blumberg

Tel. priv. 07702 9140

Fax priv. 03222 1552915

Mobil 01715150799

E-Mail blauersteindoerr@web.de

Monika Meier

Schwalbenweg 5

78224 Singen

Tel. priv. 07731/28726

Mobil 0173/8060726

E-Mail meier.monika@sv-ogsingen.de

Bad Säckingen, Blumberg, Bonndorf, Donaueschingen, Gailingen, Heiligenberg, Hochschwarzwald (Titisee-Neustadt), Jestetten, Konstanz-Stadt, Konstanz-Woll
matingen, Lauchringen, Lenzkirch, Markdorf, Niedereschach,
Radolfzell, Singen, Stühlingen, Tengen, Tiengen, Waldshut, Wehr, Öflingen

Bezirk B

Klaus Kubczak

Limbruchweg 51

77933 Lahr

Tel. priv. 07821 54127

Fax priv. 07821 956719

E-Mail info@ernetranch.de

Michael Lietzau

Badener Str. 24

77790 Steinach

E-Mail Lietzau@waeschtengraben.de

Appenweier, Blansingen, Bötzingen, Elzach, Emmendingen, Ettenheim, Freiburg-Opfingen, Freiburg-Stadt,
Freiburg-West, Grißheim, Herbolzheim, Kandern, Kehl, Kenzingen, Kinzigtal (Hausach), Kippenheim/Sulz, Kirchzarten, Lahr-Süd, Lahr-Umgebung, Lörrach, Lörrach-Haagen, Müllheim, Neuenburg, Oberkirch, Offenburg, Rheinfelden, Schopfheim-Langenau, Schweighausen, Steinen-Höllstein, Urloffen, Waldkirch, Weil a. Rhein,
Weilertal, Zell im Wiesental

Bezirk C

Kurt Wohlwend

Wilhelm-Stern-Str. 1

76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen

Mail: Kurt.Wohlwend@web.de

Mobil: 0151 28780258 und

0163 2433056

Tel. priv. 0721 787117

oder 07267 9128599


Achern, Au am Rhein, Baden-Baden, Baden-Baden-Steinbach, Bieitigheim-Hardt, Bretten-Rinklingen, Bruchhausen, Bruchsal, Bühl-Eisental, Durmersheim, Eggenstein, Flehingen, Gaggenau-Hörden, Graben-Neudorf,
Haueneberstein, Karlsruhe 02, Karlsruhe-Durlach, Karlsruhe-Neureut, Karlsruhe-West, Keltern, Malsch,
Muggensturm, Mörsch, Obergrombach, Odenheim, Otters
weier, Pforzheim-Huchenfeld, Pforzheim-Sedan, Rastatt,
Stollhofen, Söllingen, Untergrombach, Weingarten, Wilferdingen, Wössingen, Öschelbronn, Ötigheim

Bezirk D

Claudia Geissner (geb. Pape)

Untere Siegfriedstr. 20

64754 Hesseneck

E-Mail c.pape@freenet.de


Bad Schönborn, Brühl, Hockenheim, Hockenheim-Kraichgau, Ketsch, Kronau, Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld,
Mannheim-Neckarau, Mannheim-Rheinau, Reilingen, St.Leon-Rot, Steinsberg (Sinsheim), Waghäusel-Kirrlach

Bezirk F

Thomas Kern

Alte Buchener Str. 13

74722 Buchen

E-Mail schreinerei-kern@t-online.de

Claudia Geissner (geb. Pape)

Untere Siegfriedstr. 20

64754 Hesseneck

E-Mail c.pape@freenet.de

Buchen-Bödigheim, Diedesheim, Eberbach, Külsheim, Robern, Sennfeld, Taubertal, Walldürn, Wertheim


Ammenvermittlung

Klaus Kubczak

Limbruchweg 51

77933 Lahr

Tel. priv. 07821 54127

Fax priv. 07821 956719

E-Mail info@ernetranch.de